Small_b3efab8b-3c93-45aa-9eba-1ed8d0661cba
Jim Carver
Principal
-
Small_2b5f8f24-2988-4e11-9e06-c5b98dffc9d1
Tracie Fitch
Secretary
-
Small_67574809-705e-452f-ba63-f3065a1cd154
Kirsten Zumbahlen
Secretary
-
Small_56c687b3-5780-4696-b9ab-49cf1570ff82
Ellen Anders
Nurse
-
Small_24f93d13-08f9-4f6b-88bd-9dcff6f47dc1
Kim Cline
Kindergarten
-
Small_e726b748-3230-42dd-abf7-945e5222e9f3
Aubrey Ritter
Kindergarten
-
Small_3900f79f-29a0-4765-b5cd-5b7532a26c49
Megan Bear
First Grade
-
Small_dcd9a2b0-68fe-491c-8b36-95b99f938a40
Jessica Roberts
First Grade
-
Small_76974059-802c-474b-92f9-6f35f4ecc563
Casey Garrison
Second Grade
-
Small_60f5af86-0550-4147-8508-582250e4f9ae
Stephanie Hamilton
Second Grade
-
Small_2b0828be-6854-478d-a62d-a1e22f8a5c60
Krista Ewerks
Third Grade
-
Small_f03202a5-4cc6-4b91-bb74-2bf855a7cf81
Delina Long
Third Grade
-
Small_064bab7b-66a9-441b-8e17-f73511fb23f5
Kari Beesley
Fourth Grade
-
Small_73d2f40b-6e34-4467-8fa6-72825f0bcf1e
Deb Shotton
Fourth Grade
-
Small_dccf17da-72ae-4f2b-b8fc-122a78fb23f6
Jennifer Heider
Fifth Grade
-
Small_31cb9114-6b9a-4deb-b628-e5d4d0034b3f
Susan Lemke
Fifth Grade
-
Small_6f2ac3a3-e592-48df-a3dc-c0758d255332
Tricia Place
Special Education
-
Small_c93f4e3a-7b8c-4cf7-922a-55572f0ddde3
Kelly Marshall
Special Education
-
Small_fa002896-0468-4ed6-8d26-2045f850f742
Katherine Cain
Speech
-
Small_04a20d98-ef1a-40cd-96e8-3004e25301d0
Cynthia Marinello
Reading
-
Small_ad544121-6309-44c2-9436-ec69c0288f35
Whitney Striegel
Math
-
Small_1546526906-lifetouch_20181221093101
Katrina Hanners
Art Teacher
-
Small_dfad5693-f50c-40c9-8c23-25230549d92a
Bill Ipsen
PE Teacher
-
Small_f314b25d-8704-4225-ae68-2550f90e3357
Ashley Fenoglio
Music Teacher
-
Small_1546526940-lifetouch_20181221093216
Julie Knott
Media Specialist
-
Small_75480b8d-606f-461b-b6d9-a9427dfb1df1
Cindy Helmick
Classroom Aide
-
Small_46fc5f8c-660e-42f8-ad68-f3fdf46e4414
Denise Walden
Library Aide
-
Small_006cbbc7-ec9c-487d-a6bd-53c098b89c4f
Kim Flesch
Pre-K
-
Small_missing-student_id
Melissa Sanders
Pre-K
-
Small_1540313624-unity_east_logo
Alison Henkel
Social Worker
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Kathy Kearney Grobler
Social Worker
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Amanda Seets
Psychologist
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Karen Jannusch
Physical Therapy
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Ann Wilson
Occupational Therapy
-
Small_7f1bd61e-3ca5-485b-bee8-f08cfd82ab83
Darla Bauman
Cook
-
Small_3249b9ee-2cb5-44ba-916c-674de13a011a
Madonna Wyant
Cook
-
Small_47a61c4f-bc29-42c4-b960-b7056ce0f8ba
Jessica Kilber
Custodian
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Jim Berry
Custodian
-
Small_unity_east_logo
Diane Butler
Lunchroom Supervisor
-